Provisorischer Lauf Guide


Datum Lauf Ort
01.01.2017 13. Neujahrsmarathon Zürich Schlieren ZH (SUI)
06.01. - 27.01.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Sportanlage Sihlhölzli Zürich ZH (SUI)
07.01.2017 Swiss Snow Walk & Run Arosa Arosa GR (SUI)
08.01.2017 39. Coupe du Vignoble Cortaillod NE (SUI)
14.01.2017 50. Diesiger Neujahrslauf *50 Jahre Jubiläum* Dietikon ZH (SUI)
28.01.2017 12ème Cross de Lausanne Lausanne-Vidy VD (SUI)
29.01.2017 Reppischtallauf Stallikon ZH (SUI)
03.02. - 24.02.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Sportanlage Sihlhölzli Zürich ZH (SUI)
04.02.2017 39. Coupe du Vignoble Cortaillod NE (SUI)
05.02.2017 36. Liechtensteiner Crossmeisterschaften Eschen (LIE)
05.02.2017 SuperCross Biel-Benken, 7. Kant. Crossmeisterschaften b.Basel/Swiss Athletics Cross-Cup Biel-Benken BL (SUI)
11.02.2017 Lozärner Cross Luzern LU (SUI)
18.02.2017 38. Leimentaler Lauf Oberwil BL (SUI)
19.02.2017 Cross de Farvagny Farvagny FR (SUI)
03.03. - 31.03.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Sportanlage Sihlhölzli Zürich ZH (SUI)
04.03.2017 35. ASICS Bremgarter Reusslauf Bremgarten AG (SUI)
04.03.2017 Laufsporttag Winterthur Winterthur-Seen ZH (SUI)
05.03.2017 Survival Run Thun BE (SUI)
05.03.2017 Tour du lac de Pérolles Fribourg FR (SUI)
11.03.2017 35ème Cross des Amis de la Nature Chavannes-près-Renens VD (SUI)
12.03.2017 23ème semi-marathon du CEP Cortaillod Colombier NE (SUI)
12.03.2017 26. 10 km Frühlingslauf Schaffhausen Schaffhausen SH (SUI)
18.03.2017 48. Waldlauf Basel Hardwald, Birsfelden BL (SUI)
25.03. - 23.04.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Auw-Horben AG (SUI)
25.03. - 23.04.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Steinhausen ZG (SUI)
01.04.2017 17. Badener Limmat-Lauf Baden AG (SUI)
01.04.2017 24ème Course et Marche populaires Traîne-Savates Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne VD (SUI)
01.04.2017 37. Heitenriederlauf Heitenried FR (SUI)
01.04.2017 39. GP der Stadt Dübendorf Dübendorf ZH (SUI)
02.04.2017 Walking Lugano Lugano TI (SUI)
08.04.2017 2. NightRun.ch Wallisellen ZH (SUI)
08.04.2017 31. Bündner Frühlingslauf/13. Walking/Nordic Walking Thusis-Reichenau/Tamins GR (SUI)
08.04.2017 48. Rotseelauf Ebikon LU (SUI)
08.04.2017 58. Bretschalauf - Strassenlauf Eschen (LIE)
08.04.2017 Course des Castors Crissier VD (SUI)
09.04.2017 10e Course des Ponts Genève GE (SUI)
09.04.2017 15. Zürich Marathon/8. Teamrun/6. Cityrun Zürich ZH (SUI)
17.04.2017 55. Ochsenweidelauf Zizers Zizers GR (SUI)
22.04. - 23.04.2017 Ultra Boucle de Villeneuve, 2e édition Villeneuve VD (SUI)
23.04.2017 4. Sensler Frühlingslauf Tafers FR (SUI)
23.04.2017 Les Courses du Mont-Terrible Fontenais JU (SUI)
24.04. - 21.05.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Root-Michaelskreuz LU (SUI)
24.04. - 21.05.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Baar ZG (SUI)
29.04.2017 11 km Nidau / Nordic Walking / courses enfants Nidau BE (SUI)
29.04.2017 28. Lupsinger Lauf Lupsingen BL (SUI)
29.04.2017 33. Buchsilauf Herzogenbuchsee BE (SUI)
29.04.2017 35. Stadtlauf Brig-Glis Brig-Glis VS (SUI)
29.04.2017 Berglauf Steckborn Steckborn TG (SUI)
30.04.2017 28. Aargauer Volkslauf Aarau AG (SUI)
01.05.2017 15. Sihltaler Frühlingslauf Gattikon Gattikon ZH (SUI)
05.05.2017 10. Wengi-Berglauf Matzendorf SO (SUI)
05.05. - 26.05.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Friedensmeile bei ETH Hönggerberg Zürich ZH (SUI)
06.05.2017 33. Vaduzer Städtle-Lauf Vaduz (LIE)
07.05.2017 15. Domleschger-Lauf / 13. Walking/Nordic-Walking Scharans GR (SUI)
07.05.2017 29. Zunzger Waldlauf Zunzger Hard BL (SUI)
07.05.2017 Blauen Berglauf Hofstetten SO (SUI)
07.05.2017 Muttenz Marathon Muttenz BL (SUI)
13.05.2017 36. Grand-Prix von Bern Bern BE (SUI)
13.05.2017 5ème Gruyère Running Hauteville FR (SUI)
13.05.2017 Cross Vallorbe - Dent-de-Vaulion Vallorbe VD (SUI)
13.05.2017 Rhystafette Rüthi (Rheintal) SG (SUI)
14.05.2017 7° Gravesano Running Day Gravesano TI (SUI)
19.05.2017 Walking Night am Wasserschloss Gebenstorf AG (SUI)
20.05.2017 33. Markus Ryffel's Nachwuchslauf Uster ZH (SUI)
20.05.2017 33ème Course de Meinier - Courir pour Aider Meinier GE (SUI)
20.05.2017 Kreuzegg Classic, 41. Kreuzegg-Berglauf mit Walking + Dorflauf Bütschwil SG (SUI)
21.05.2017 27. Dreiländer-Lauf Basel Basel - St. Louis/F - Weil am Rhein/D BS (SUI)
22.05. - 18.06.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Zug-Zugerberg ZG (SUI)
22.05. - 18.06.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Ennetsee ZG (SUI)
23.05.2017 23ème Tour pédestre du canton de Genève - 1 Dardagny GE (SUI)
25.05.2017 Johanniterlauf Leuggern Leuggern AG (SUI)
31.05.2017 23ème Tour pédestre du canton de Genève - 2 Lancy GE (SUI)
31.05.2017 36. Gempen-Berglauf Dornach SO (SUI)
02.06. - 05.06.2017 La Juracime 2017 Tavannes BE (SUI)
02.06. - 23.06.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Friedensmeile bei ETH Hönggerberg Zürich ZH (SUI)
03.06.2017 39. Berglauf Ufs Hörnli Fischingen TG (SUI)
03.06.2017 51. Pfingstlauf Wohlen, 11. Waffenlauf Schweizermeisterschaft 10 km Wohlen AG (SUI)
03.06.2017 Course du Bénou Venthône VS (SUI)
04.06.2017 55. Pfingstlauf Niederbipp Niederbipp BE (SUI)
04.06.2017 6ème Trail des Paccots Châtel-St-Denis les Paccots FR (SUI)
07.06.2017 23ème Tour pédestre du canton de Genève - 3 Puplinge GE (SUI)
09.06.2017 A Travers Romanel Romanel-sur-Lausanne VD (SUI)
09.06. - 10.06.2017 Bieler Lauftage 2017 Biel BE (SUI)
09.06.2017 Course A Travers Sâles Sâles/Gruyère FR (SUI)
10.06.2017 39. Baldeggerseelauf 2017 Hitzkirch LU (SUI)
10.06.2017 Torgon Trail (ex ViToDoJo) Torgon VS (SUI)
10.06.2017 Zumiker Lauf Zumikon ZH (SUI)
11.06.2017 31. Schweizer Frauenlauf Bern Bern BE (SUI)
11.06.2017 36. Haldi-Berglauf/11. Jugendberglauf Schattdorf-Haldi-Butzenboden UR (SUI)
11.06.2017 Trophée du Scex Carro Dorénaz VS (SUI)
14.06.2017 23ème Tour pédestre du canton de Genève - 4 Meyrin GE (SUI)
16.06.2017 5. Nuoler Abendlauf Nuolen SZ (SUI)
16.06.2017 Mizuno Städtlilauf Wangen a. Aare BE (SUI)
18.06.2017 29. Bannalper Berglauf Wolfenschiessen NW (SUI)
18.06.2017 32. Aletsch-Halbmarathon Bettmeralp VS (SUI)
18.06.2017 5° Orselina - Cimetta Orselina TI (SUI)
19.06. - 16.07.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Menzingen-Chnollen ZG (SUI)
19.06. - 16.07.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Menzingen ZG (SUI)
21.06.2017 19ème cross des Ronge-Talons Goumoens-la-Ville VD (SUI)
22.06.2017 10ème Course contre la montre de la Tour de Sauvabelin Lausanne VD (SUI)
23.06.2017 Vicques-Rétemberg Vicques JU (SUI)
25.06.2017 4. Winterthurer Frauenlauf Winterthur ZH (SUI)
30.06.2017 38. Gelterkinder Waldlauf Gelterkinden BL (SUI)
30.06.2017 Abendlauf Wengen Wengen BE (SUI)
30.06.2017 Lauerzersee Lauf Seewen SZ (SUI)
01.07.2017 16. Gornergrat Zermatt Marathon St. Niklaus - Zermatt VS VS (SUI)
01.07.2017 36. Hellebardenlauf Sempach Sempach LU (SUI)
01.07.2017 6ème Tour du Lac de Joux + Nordic Walking Le Sentier VD (SUI)
01.07.2017 Eintages Berglauf-Cup Hinwil ZH (SUI)
01.07.2017 Engadin St.Moritz Ultraks Pontresina GR (SUI)
02.07.2017 31. Stanserhorn-Berglauf mit Nordic-Walking-Event Stans NW (SUI)
02.07.2017 4. Inser-Lauf Ins BE (SUI)
07.07. - 09.07.2017 Gigathlon Switzerland 2017 Zürich ZH (SUI)
07.07. - 28.07.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Friedensmeile bei ETH Hönggerberg Zürich ZH (SUI)
07.07. - 09.07.2017 Trail Verbier Saint-Bernard Verbier VS (SUI)
15.07. - 16.07.2017 Schweizer Meisterschaft Trail Running 2017/Eiger Ultra Trail Grindelwald BE (SUI)
21.07.2017 Klettgaulauf Klettgau-Weisweil SH (GER)
22.07.2017 14. Stockhorn-Halbmarathon Oberwil im Simmental bis Erlenbach im Simmental BE (SUI)
23.07.2017 Les Plans-sur-Bex / Cabane de Plan-Névé Les Plans-sur-Bex VD (SUI)
30.07.2017 34. Täschalplauf Täsch VS (SUI)
01.08.2017 29ème demi-marathon des Alpes Aigle-Leysin Leysin VD (SUI)
01.08.2017 9. Stierenberglauf mit Stierenberg Challenge Schwarzsee FR (SUI)
06.08.2017 26. Rugghubel-Berglauf Engelberg OW (SUI)
07.08. - 11.08.2017 Bärner Bärgloufcup Gurten/ Bütschelegg/ Belpberg/ Bantiger/ Ulmizberg BE (SUI)
11.08.2017 28. Märchler Abendlauf Innerthal SZ (SUI)
11.08.2017 Abendlauf Wengen Wengen BE (SUI)
11.08.2017 Course de la Solidarité Prêles BE (SUI)
12.08.2017 22. Münsiger-Louf Münsingen BE (SUI)
12.08. - 10.09.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Schmittli-Zugerberg ZG (SUI)
12.08. - 10.09.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Zug ZG (SUI)
14.08. - 18.08.2017 33. 5-Tage Berglauf-Cup Zürcher Oberland ZH (SUI)
16.08.2017 23. EmmenLauf Bätterkinden/Utzenstorf BE (SUI)
18.08. - 19.08.2017 25. Inferno Halbmarathon, 20. Inferno Triathlon, 18. Inferno Team Trophy, 19. Mürren Fun Triathlon Mürren BE (SUI)
19.08.2017 12. Emmentaler-Halbmarathon Gohl BE (SUI)
19.08.2017 31. Sihlseelauf Einsiedeln Running & Nordic Walking Einsiedeln SZ (SUI)
19.08.2017 33. Waldstattlauf Waldstatt AR (SUI)
19.08.2017 Mountainman 2017 Melchsee-Frutt OW (SUI)
20.08.2017 29. Lauf "Rund um den Staufberg" Staufen AG (SUI)
20.08.2017 36. Belchen-Berglauf Olten SO (SUI)
20.08.2017 38. Engadiner Sommerlauf, 21. Muragl-Lauf, 17. Kids-Race Samedan GR (SUI)
20.08.2017 La Montheysanne Monthey VS (SUI)
25.08. - 26.08.2017 Matterhorn Ultraks Zermatt VS (SUI)
26.08.2017 15. Birsegg-Lauf Aesch Aesch BL (SUI)
26.08.2017 27. Berner Lauffest/Sponsorenlauf Stadion Neufeld Bern BE (SUI)
26.08.2017 38. Frauenfelder Stadtlauf 2017 Frauenfeld TG (SUI)
26.08.2017 5ème édition «Les 2 heures solidaires» Couvet - Piste Vita NE (SUI)
26.08.2017 Nendaz Trail 4ème édition Haute-Nendaz VS (SUI)
26.08.2017 Sommer Gommerlauf Obergoms VS (SUI)
30.08.2017 34. Liestaler Stadtlauf Liestal BL (SUI)
30.08.2017 35. Sikinga-Lauf Untersiggenthal AG (SUI)
01.09. - 29.09.2017 Runners are Smilers – jeden Freitagabend Friedensmeile bei ETH Hönggerberg Zürich ZH (SUI)
02.09.2017 34ème Course pour enfants et adultes Bussigny VD (SUI)
02.09.2017 Trail de Bellevue Collombey-Troistorrents VS (SUI)
02.09.2017 Villeret - Chasseral - Villeret (VCV) Villeret BE (SUI)
03.09.2017 42e Course pédestre Ovronnaz - Cabane Rambert Ovronnaz VS (SUI)
03.09.2017 Bleiche Trophy Trail Run / Run & Bike Wald ZH (SUI)
03.09.2017 Crossrun Therwil BL (SUI)
08.09.2017 Jungfrau-Minirun / Jungfrau-Minimarathon / Jungfrau-Pararace Interlaken BE (SUI)
09.09.2017 13ème édition de la Grimpette des Bedjuis Riddes-Isérables VS (SUI)
09.09.2017 25. Jungfrau-Marathon Interlaken BE (SUI)
09.09.2017 Ämmelauf Littau Luzern-Littau LU (SUI)
09.09.2017 Rütilauf - 10 Jahre Rüti ZH ZH (SUI)
09.09.2017 Semi-marathon des Côtes de l'Orbe Arnex-sur-Orbe VD (SUI)
10.09.2017 37. Aarbärger Stedtlilouf Aarberg BE (SUI)
10.09.2017 Romande Energie Run Allaman-Nyon VD (SUI)
11.09. - 06.10.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Oberägeri-Raten ZG (SUI)
11.09. - 06.10.2017 Raiffeisen Zuger-Trophy Ägerital ZG (SUI)
16.09.2017 38. Int. Greifenseelauf Uster ZH (SUI)
16.09. - 17.09.2017 Ultratour du Lèman, 5e édition Villeneuve VD (SUI)
23.09.2017 27. Wisenberglauf Zeglingen BL (SUI)
23.09.2017 29. Willisauer Lauf Willisau LU (SUI)
24.09.2017 10. Wingert Nordic Walking und 6. Running Event Felsberg GR (SUI)
24.09.2017 Biathlon des Pleiades Lally/Blonay VD (SUI)
24.09.2017 L'Yverdon-Chasseron Yverdon-les-Bains VD (SUI)
24.09.2017 Trophée de Marchissy Marchissy VD (SUI)
01.10.2017 Berglauf Hasle-Heiligkreuz-First Hasle LU (SUI)
06.10. - 27.10.2017 Runners are Smilers – Freitagabend-Lauf Sportanlage Sihlhölzli Zürich ZH (SUI)
07.10.2017 27. Ringgis-Berglauf Bowil, Wildeneybad BE (SUI)
07.10.2017 L'Ascension du Christ-Roi Lens VS (SUI)
08.10.2017 Course pédestre Run Evasion Rhône Genève GE (SUI)
08.10.2017 Mini-marathon des Iles Domaine des Iles à Sion VS (SUI)
14.10.2017 43. Hallwilerseelauf Beinwil am See AG (SUI)
14.10.2017 61. Brienzerseelauf 2017 Bönigen BE (SUI)
15.10.2017 Jeizibärg-Lauf Gampel VS (SUI)
21.10.2017 39. Berglauf / 21. Bike-Rennen / 13. Nordic Walking Biel-Magglingen BE (SUI)
21.10.2017 Transruinaulta Trailmarathon Ilanz–Thusis GR (SUI)
22.10.2017 21. Mountain-Bike Duathlon Aeschi Aeschi bei Spiez BE (SUI)
22.10.2017 6. Muttenzer Herbstlauf Muttenz BL (SUI)
22.10.2017 Transviamala Run & Walk Thusis–Donat GR (SUI)
28.10.2017 Herbstlauf Wila Wila, Schulhaus Eichhalde/Tösstal ZH (SUI)
29.10.2017 Berner Team OL Magglingen BE (SUI)
29.10.2017 Schweizer Meisterschaften Marathon 2017/CS de Marathon 2017/SwissCityMarathon Lucerne Luzern LU (SUI)
03.11. - 24.11.2017 Runners are Smilers – jeden Freitagabend Sportanlage Sihlhölzli Zürich ZH (SUI)
05.11.2017 25. Wallisellerlauf zu Gunsten krebsbetroffenen Kindern und Jugendlichen Wallisellen ZH (SUI)
05.11.2017 36ème Cross des Wasimolo Molondin VD (SUI)
05.11.2017 37. guRten Classic 2017 Wabern/Köniz BE (SUI)
05.11.2017 40. Coupe du Vignoble Cortaillod NE (SUI)
05.11.2017 6. Niederbipper Waffenlauf Niederbipp BE (SUI)
05.11.2017 Internationales Bieler Cross, BT-Jugendcross, Nordic Walking Biel-Bienne BE (SUI)
05.11.2017 Wiler-Herbstlauf + Nordic Walking Wil SG (SUI)
11.11.2017 36. Kyburg Lauf Kyburg ZH (SUI)
11.11.2017 Forcethon Talent Chalet-à-Gobet VD (SUI)
11.11.2017 Lueglauf Heimiswil BE (SUI)
18.11.2017 42ème Corrida Bulloise Bulle FR (SUI)
18.11.2017 Trans'Onésienne Onex GE (SUI)
19.11.2017 33. Thurgauer Juniorenlauf / 18. Halbmarathon Wil-Frauenfeld Frauenfeld TG (SUI)
19.11.2017 83. Frauenfelder Militärwettmarsch / 18. Frauenfelder Marathon Frauenfeld TG (SUI)
25.11.2017 23e Course des Pavés La Neuveville BE (SUI)
25.11.2017 A Travers Prilly Prilly VD (SUI)
01.12. - 22.12.2017 Runners are Smilers – jeden Freitagabend Sportanlage Sihlhölzli Zürich ZH (SUI)
02.12.2017 Chlauslauf Rohrdorf Niederrohrdorf AG (SUI)
03.12.2017 28. Steinhölzlilauf 2017 Liebefeld/Köniz BE (SUI)
03.12.2017 40. Coupe du Vignoble Cortaillod NE (SUI)
07.12.2017 Christmas Midnight Run Lausanne VD (SUI)
09.12.2017 La Trotteuse-Tissot La Chaux-de-Fonds NE (SUI)
10.12.2017 41. Zürcher Silvesterlauf Zürich ZH (SUI)
17.12.2017 Corsa da Natal memorial Daniele Wyss Ascona TI (SUI)
30.12.2017 24. TVE-Silvesterlauf Eschlikon TG (SUI)
31.12.2017 39. Gippinger Stauseelauf Gippingen AG (SUI)